Connect with us

Schedules

December 2, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Sand Springs Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Glenpool Tournament
Glenpool
December 3, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Sand Springs Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Sand Springs JH Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
December 4, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Sand Springs JH Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
December 5, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
JENKS WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
JENKS WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
OWASSO WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
December 6, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Muskogee
Sand Springs
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Muskogee
Sand Springs
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Muskogee
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Muskogee
Sand Springs
December 8, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Rogers Heritage, AR/Duncan
Sand Springs
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Tulsa Hale Dual
A-Hale HS
December 9, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Mid America Nationals
Enid
December 10, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Mid America Nationals
Enid
December 12, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
UNION WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
6:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
UNION RED
UNION 8TH CTR
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
UNION WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
December 13, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Bixby
Sand Springs
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Bixby
Sand Springs
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
McLain Dual
A-McLain HS
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Bixby
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Bixby
Sand Springs
December 15, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
SAPULPA
Chieftain Ctr
7:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
SAPULPA
Chieftain Ctr
7:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
CARVER PURPLE
CARVER MS
December 16, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Cleveland Tournament
A-Cleveland HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
December 17, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Cleveland Tournament
A-Cleveland HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
December 20, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
2:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Sapulpa
Sand Springs
2:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Sapulpa
Sand Springs
2:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Sapulpa
H-Ed Dubie
2:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Sapulpa Dual
Home
December 29, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Diamond State Tournament
Springdale, AR
8:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Diamond State Duels
Springdale, AR
December 30, 2022
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Diamond State Duels
Springdale, AR
January 3, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Jenks
A-Jenks HS
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Jenks
Jenks
January 5, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
OWASSO RED
OWASSO 8TH CTR
6:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
BARTLESVILLE
ED DUBIE FH
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
OWASSO RED
OWASSO 8TH CTR
January 6, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Glenpool Dual Tournament
A-Glenpool HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Inola Tournament
Inola
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Jenks
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Inola Tournament
Inola
January 7, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Glenpool Dual Tournament
A-Glenpool HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Jenks
January 9, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
BIXBY RED
CLYDE BOYD MS
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
BIXBY RED
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 10, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Union
Union
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Union
Union
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Union
Union
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Union
Tulsa Union
January 12, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Bixby Duel
Bixby
5:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Bixby Dual
Bixby
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Bixby
A-Bixby HS
6:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
BIXBY WHITE
Big Gym
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Bixby
Bixby
8:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
JENKS MAROON
CLYDE BOYD MS
8:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
BIXBY BLUE
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 13, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Perry JH Tournament
A-Perry HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Jerry Billings Tournament
Sapulpa
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Owasso
Sand Springs
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Owasso
Sand Springs
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Owasso
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Owasso
Sand Springs
January 14, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Perry JH Tournament
A-Perry HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Jerry Billings Tournament
Sapulpa
January 17, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
District Quad
Tulsa Union
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Jenks
Sand Springs
4:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
District QuadA-Union HS
A-Union HS
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Jenks
Sand Springs
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Jenks
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Jenks
Sand Springs
January 19, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
BROKEN ARROW WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 20, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Skiatook Tournament
A-Skiatook HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Jay Hancock Invitational
Yukon
January 21, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Jay Hancock Invitational
Yukon
January 23, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
MUSKOGEE GREEN
MHS Gym
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
Oneta Ridge MS
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
Oneta Ridge MS
January 24, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Booker T Washington
Booker T Washington
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Booker T Washington
Booker T Washington
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Broken Arrow
H-Ed Dubie
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Booker T Washington
Booker T Washington
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Broken Arrow Duel
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Booker T-Washington
Booker T Washington
January 26, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Stillwater
H-Ed Dubie
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
MUSKOGEE WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
7:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
MUSKOGEE WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Stillwater
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
BA BLACK
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 27, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Edmond JH Tournament
A-Edmond North HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
January 28, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
Edmond JH Tournament
A-Edmond North HS
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow
January 30, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
5:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
OWASSO WHITE
Owasso
6:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) -
BROKEN ARROW GOLD
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 31, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Bartlesville
Bartlesville
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Bartlesville
Bartlesville
6:00 pm
Wrestling (Boys) -
Owasso
A-Owasso HS
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Bartlesville
Bartlesville
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
Owasso Duel
Owasso
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Owasso Duel
Owasso
7:00 pm
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Owasso
Owasso
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Bartlesville
Bartlesville
February 2, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
6:00 pm
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
CARVER WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
UNION RED
CLYDE BOYD MS
February 3, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
JH State
OKC State Fair Arena
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Muskogee
Muskogee
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Muskogee
Muskogee
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Muskogee
Muskogee
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Muskogee
Muskogee
February 4, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
JH All-State
A-OKC State Fair Arena
9:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
JH State
OKC State Fair Arena
February 5, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
8:00 am
Wrestling (Boys) -
JH All-State
A-OKC State Fair Arena
February 7, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Bixby
Bixby
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Bixby
Bixby
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Bixby
Bixby
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Bixby
Bixby
February 10, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Sapulpa
Sand Springs
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Sapulpa
Sand Springs
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Sapulpa
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Sapulpa
Sand Springs
February 13, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Girls Regionals
TBD
February 14, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
11:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Girls Regionals
TBD
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Union
Sand Springs
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Union
Sand Springs
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Union
Sand Springs
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Union
Sand Springs
February 17, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
4:00 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
Owasso
Owasso
5:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
Owasso
Owasso
6:30 pm
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
Owasso
Owasso
8:00 pm
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
Owasso
Owasso
February 24, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
9:30 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
6A State
OKC
9:30 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Girls State
OKC
February 25, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
10:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
Girls State
OKC
10:00 am
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
6A State
OKC
November 17, 2023
Time
Team
VS
Location
7:00 pm
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
JENKS MAROON
JENKS 8TH GRADE CTR

Upcoming Events

December 2, 2022 9:00 am
VS Sand Springs Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
December 2, 2022 11:00 am
VS Glenpool Tournament
Glenpool
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 3, 2022 9:00 am
VS Sand Springs Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
December 3, 2022 9:00 am
VS Sand Springs JH Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
December 4, 2022 9:00 am
VS Sand Springs JH Tournament
H-Clyde Boyd
December 5, 2022 6:00 pm
VS JENKS WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
December 5, 2022 7:00 pm
VS JENKS WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
December 5, 2022 8:00 pm
VS OWASSO WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
December 6, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 6, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 6, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Muskogee
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 6, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 8, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Rogers Heritage, AR/Duncan
Sand Springs
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
December 8, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Tulsa Hale Dual
A-Hale HS
December 9, 2022 11:00 am
VS Mid America Nationals
Enid
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
December 10, 2022 10:00 am
VS Mid America Nationals
Enid
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
December 12, 2022 6:00 pm
VS UNION WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
December 12, 2022 6:00 pm
VS UNION RED
UNION 8TH CTR
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
December 12, 2022 7:00 pm
VS UNION WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
December 13, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Bixby
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 13, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Bixby
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS McLain Dual
A-McLain HS
December 13, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 13, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Bixby
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 15, 2022 6:00 pm
VS SAPULPA
Chieftain Ctr
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
December 15, 2022 7:00 pm
VS SAPULPA
Chieftain Ctr
December 15, 2022 7:00 pm
VS CARVER PURPLE
CARVER MS
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
December 16, 2022 9:00 am
VS Cleveland Tournament
A-Cleveland HS
December 16, 2022 11:00 am
VS Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 16, 2022 11:00 am
VS Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 17, 2022 9:00 am
VS Cleveland Tournament
A-Cleveland HS
December 17, 2022 11:00 am
VS Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 17, 2022 11:00 am
VS Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 20, 2022 2:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Sand Springs
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
December 20, 2022 2:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Sand Springs
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 20, 2022 2:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
H-Ed Dubie
December 20, 2022 2:00 pm
VS Sapulpa Dual
Home
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 29, 2022 8:00 am
VS Diamond State Tournament
Springdale, AR
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
December 29, 2022 8:00 am
VS Diamond State Duels
Springdale, AR
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
December 30, 2022 8:00 am
VS Diamond State Duels
Springdale, AR
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 3, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Jenks
A-Jenks HS
January 3, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Jenks
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS OWASSO RED
OWASSO 8TH CTR
January 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS BARTLESVILLE
ED DUBIE FH
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
January 5, 2023 7:00 pm
VS OWASSO RED
OWASSO 8TH CTR
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
January 6, 2023 11:00 am
VS Glenpool Dual Tournament
A-Glenpool HS
January 6, 2023 11:00 am
VS Inola Tournament
Inola
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 6, 2023 11:00 am
VS Larry Wilkey Invitational
Jenks
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 6, 2023 11:00 am
VS Inola Tournament
Inola
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 7, 2023 10:00 am
VS Glenpool Dual Tournament
A-Glenpool HS
January 7, 2023 11:00 am
VS Larry Wilkey Invitational
Jenks
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 9, 2023 6:00 pm
VS BIXBY RED
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 9, 2023 7:00 pm
VS BIXBY RED
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
January 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Union
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Union
Union
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Union
Union
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Union
Tulsa Union
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 12, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Bixby Duel
Bixby
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 12, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Bixby Dual
Bixby
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 12, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bixby
A-Bixby HS
January 12, 2023 6:00 pm
VS BIXBY WHITE
Big Gym
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
January 12, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
Bixby
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 12, 2023 8:00 pm
VS JENKS MAROON
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
January 12, 2023 8:00 pm
VS BIXBY BLUE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
January 13, 2023 8:00 am
VS Perry JH Tournament
A-Perry HS
January 13, 2023 11:00 am
VS Jerry Billings Tournament
Sapulpa
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 13, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Owasso
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 13, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Owasso
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 13, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Owasso
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 13, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Owasso
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 14, 2023 8:00 am
VS Perry JH Tournament
A-Perry HS
January 14, 2023 11:00 am
VS Jerry Billings Tournament
Sapulpa
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS District Quad
Tulsa Union
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Jenks
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS District QuadA-Union HS
A-Union HS
January 17, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 17, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Jenks
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 17, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Jenks
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 19, 2023 6:00 pm
VS BROKEN ARROW WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 19, 2023 7:00 pm
VS BROKEN ARROW WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
January 20, 2023 10:00 am
VS Skiatook Tournament
A-Skiatook HS
January 20, 2023 11:00 am
VS Jay Hancock Invitational
Yukon
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 21, 2023 11:00 am
VS Jay Hancock Invitational
Yukon
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 23, 2023 5:00 pm
VS MUSKOGEE GREEN
MHS Gym
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
January 23, 2023 6:00 pm
VS BROKEN ARROW GOLD
Oneta Ridge MS
January 23, 2023 7:00 pm
VS BROKEN ARROW GOLD
Oneta Ridge MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
January 24, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Booker T Washington
Booker T Washington
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Booker T Washington
Booker T Washington
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 24, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
H-Ed Dubie
January 24, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Booker T Washington
Booker T Washington
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 24, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow Duel
Sand Springs
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 24, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Booker T-Washington
Booker T Washington
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater
H-Ed Dubie
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS MUSKOGEE WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 26, 2023 7:00 pm
VS MUSKOGEE WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
January 26, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Sand Springs
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 26, 2023 8:00 pm
VS BA BLACK
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
January 27, 2023 8:00 am
VS Edmond JH Tournament
A-Edmond North HS
January 27, 2023 11:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 27, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 27, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 27, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 27, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 28, 2023 8:00 am
VS Edmond JH Tournament
A-Edmond North HS
January 28, 2023 11:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Tournament
Broken Arrow
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 30, 2023 5:00 pm
VS OWASSO WHITE
Owasso
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
January 30, 2023 6:00 pm
VS BROKEN ARROW GOLD
CLYDE BOYD MS
January 31, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Bartlesville
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 31, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Bartlesville
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 31, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Owasso
A-Owasso HS
January 31, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bartlesville
Bartlesville
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Owasso Duel
Owasso
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
January 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Owasso Duel
Owasso
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 31, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
January 31, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bartlesville
Bartlesville
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 2, 2023 6:00 pm
VS CARVER WHITE
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th White - Basketball (Boys)
February 2, 2023 8:00 pm
VS UNION RED
CLYDE BOYD MS
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)
February 3, 2023 9:00 am
VS JH State
OKC State Fair Arena
February 3, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Muskogee
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Muskogee
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 3, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Muskogee
Muskogee
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Muskogee
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 4, 2023 8:00 am
VS JH All-State
A-OKC State Fair Arena
February 4, 2023 9:00 am
VS JH State
OKC State Fair Arena
February 5, 2023 8:00 am
VS JH All-State
A-OKC State Fair Arena
February 7, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Bixby
Bixby
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Bixby
Bixby
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 7, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Bixby
Bixby
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 7, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Bixby
Bixby
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 10, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Sapulpa
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 13, 2023 11:00 am
VS Girls Regionals
TBD
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
February 14, 2023 11:00 am
VS Girls Regionals
TBD
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
February 14, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Union
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 14, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Union
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 14, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Union
Sand Springs
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 14, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Union
Sand Springs
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 17, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 17, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 17, 2023 8:00 pm
VS Owasso
Owasso
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 24, 2023 9:30 am
VS 6A State
OKC
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
February 24, 2023 9:30 am
VS Girls State
OKC
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
February 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS Girls State
OKC
Varsity - Wrestling (Girls)
February 25, 2023 10:00 am
VS 6A State
OKC
Varsity - Wrestling (Boys)
November 17, 2023 7:00 pm
VS JENKS MAROON
JENKS 8TH GRADE CTR
8th Gold - Basketball (Boys)